LOKALE FORENINGER


Se på kort
Formand: Tord Marius Lorentsen
22 36 34 52
9310 Vodskov
Formand: John Kristoffersen
24 46 34 52
6752 Glejbjerg
Formand: Preben Hansen
61 65 40 62
6400 Sønderborg
Formand: Eigil Pedersen
28738179
8260 Viby J
Formand: Erik Teglbjærg
28 55 52 02
5970 Ærøskøbing
Formand: Morten Roest
20875913
6100 Haderslev
Formand: Jan Bønlykke Sørensen
98 19 21 54
9700 Brønderslev
Formand: Peter Bech
26829185
4220 Korsør
Formand: Irmgard Kolb
74 64 84 79
6360 Tinglev
Formand: Christoffer Winther Hansen
86 68 50 15
8850 Bjerringbro
Formand: Jannie Jordal
51862207
3720 Åkirkeby
Formand: Poul Erik Jensen
22 83 56 52
7323 Give
Formand: Søren Madsen
30500781
5792 Årslev
Formand: Susanne Jensen
21 62 46 09
6093 Sjølund
Formand: Thorvald Mathiesen
22 13 06 44
5600 Fåborg
Formand: Bent Larsen
20 45 10 82
4262 Sandved
Formand: Torben Nielsen
42 75 27 50
8654 Bryrup
Formand: Viggo Munck
64 40 31 91 / 29 32 93 19
5500 Middelfart
Formand: Søren Primdahl
22754183
3400 Hillerød
Formand: Hans Janstrup
40578473
4000 Roskilde
Formand: Johannes Tychsen
21 24 40 22
6261 Bredebro
Formand: Kjær Lundø Jakobsen
23682411
7190 Billund
Formand: Jonas Krogh Balslev
26 24 32 52
8370 Hadsten
Formand: Pia Helbo Kjer
40400401
3390 Hundested
Formand: Poul Fjeldsted
23 21 89 94
8883 Gjern
Formand: Leif Mortensen
96 96 50 82
9490 Pandrup
Formand: Svend Ebbensgaard
97125945 / 21211858
7400 Herning
Formand: Jens Sproegel
61 54 59 55
9800 Hjørring
Formand: Ulla Bernth Matthiesen
30228826
4300 Holbæk
Formand: Knud Rosenkilde Sørensen
97 42 80 82
7500 Holstebro
Formand: Hans-Jørgen Kruse Rasmussen
26 62 3053
Egebjerg, 8700 Horsens
Formand: Henrik Ruø Jensen
51 36 90 96
2640 Hedehusene
Formand: Ole Michael Jensen
45 57 16 59
2960 Rungsted Kyst
Formand: Lene Svenningsen
60 12 15 33
8410 Rønde
Formand: Palle Bülov Skovborg
51 71 41 12
8620 Kjellerup
Formand: Hanne Bormann Larsen
23 10 49 78
9900 Frederikshavn
Formand: Holger Iversen
51246248
6000 Kolding
Formand: Thomas Skall
26122502
2400 København
Formand: Nicolaj Wium
49703071
3100 Hornbæk
Formand: Mette Simonsen
30114774
3220 Tisvildeleje
Formand: Maria Lantz
41596844
5900 Rudkøbing
Formand: Carl-Johan Junge
98 49 93 06
9940 Læsø
Formand:
Formand: Leo Bergsted Mortensen
21 48 80 98
6710 Esbjerg
Formand: Hans Beurling
28 57 52 43
3460 Birkerød
Formand: Henrik Christensen
24 25 23 44
8600 Silkeborg
Formand: Jesper Johnsen
42420898
2770 Kastrup